2019 Point Standings


Points are updated weekly after each pull.

For any questions about the points please email the Entry Clerk at WTPAEntry3@GMail.com

Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelDorchesterBloomingtonMenomonieHammondNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaJim FallsRidgeland
171Steve ZenzZ-Ride283029302529
169David BaehrBig Blue302527282930
164Daniel WohlkWheelie Big Deere272826292826
164Brian MillerCase of Alcoholism 242730263027
156Jeremy RoffMohawk Warrior292428242724
151Frank ShafferCrazy Horse252624272425
149Brian TandbergWicked 88262925232323
79Justin Swenby-000252628
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelEllsworthDorchesterTomahRiver FallsMedfordHammondNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaRidgeland
233Eric DorwinYoung Bucks Reloaded2929303029302729
232Alan CookBlack Thunder3030282730273030
222Kurt AfdahlWeekend Misstress2828292827262927
211Duane BauerBeaverhunter2727272625282625
160Chad WebsterWorkin' Girl00262526292826
111Colin BirkholzIH 1456026029280028
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelEllsworthDorchesterRiver FallsMedfordHammondNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaRidgeland
203Bryce Pichler and the Red Thunder TeamRed Thunder30282927293030
196Marty NelsonJust a Case25273028302927
133Kevin Lynn504 Rocket25252829260
130Joe DegenhardtDiggin' Hard27232702726
108Gary HagelDestination Unknown0026262828
87Marcus WettlesonGun Powder & Lead282903000
80Jeff GuzaFlirtin' with Disaster0000252728
59Ken WittMr. Yuk030000029
53Adam SpiegelbergDetonator Black29240000
52Jordan SpiegelbergDetonator Red26260000
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameEllsworthDorchesterTomahBloomingtonRiver FallsMenomonieHammondNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaJim FallsRidgeland
209Jordan LeonhardAll Buck'd Up24293026263029
208Roger ScalzoBad to the Bone28302527282926
202Kevin LindstromHyper Harvestor27272725272727
202Mike Sather & Matt Lindstrom Adrenaline Rush29282928232525
200James GieseHicktown Hurricane26252429252828
193Issac ConwayOperation Detonation25262623242430
161Casey LeerBadger Deere2324232429230
159Jeremy PloetzBig One300283030260
23Jeff MartynThe Hustler02300000
22Dennis JakobiBlack Stallion02200000
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameEllsworthMenomonieColbyWeyauwegaRidgeland
59Nathan HoffmanShakin' Shamrock3029
59Christopher BurnettLittle Disaster 2930
55Jim GehrkeRare Breed2827
55Brian GuzaGrandpa's Disaster2728
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelEllsworthTomahBloomingtonRiver FallsMedfordMenomonieHammondNorwalkColby
256Jeff and Kyle LarsonHotwire273027292530283030
249Curtis and Trevan RohdeSomethin' Fierce282630283028242926
249Dan SchulteBinder Express292928272626292728
237Jeff MartynThe Hustler30272630272727280
208Mike WegnerPower Up26282915292430027
133Adrew NeumannWhat's Neu00002825262529
124Dennis JakobiBlack Stallion0250002325260
77Dalton HardyGold Digger0025002923025
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameDorchesterHouston, MNColbyJim Falls
60Ray RindtWicked White Knight3030
58Ben FordShameless Hooker2929
55Sheldon DhayretterRenegade Diesel2827
55Derrick HowardWasted Wages2728
26Steve Mueller026
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameEllsworthMenomonieHammondColbyJim Falls
86Seth DavisBack Feed302927
85Matt DavisOutrage292729
77Ben LoutschRiver Rat262526
60Mike MankeFoolish Farmer03030
56Dan KlosinskiExtreme Whiplash02828
50Paul KluckPrimetime02624
49Julie HaekenkampChances25240
48Tucker KempeBrand New Girlfriend02325
28Travis EmmesTreu Blue2800
27Nick Moinw Determination 2700
24Ron TumaGoliath Pulling Team2400
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelEllsworthDorchesterBloomingtonMenomonieNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaRidgeland
170Chad HaggertyHillbilly Hot Rod302725283030
164Bill Frontzak (Dale Stampfli)Twisted Tight262929292526
160Jordan MoorePack Rat VIII242530262827
159Kim MoorePack Rat VII282827272425
157Dennis ChristensenPack Rat V242628242629
155Doug ChristensenPack Rat VI252426252728
118Wayne TimmermanShowtime2930030290
50Thomas TerrellHi Maintenance27230000