2019 Point Standings


Points are updated weekly after each pull.

For any questions about the points please email the Entry Clerk at WTPAEntry3@GMail.com

Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelDorchesterBloomingtonMenomonieHammondNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaJim FallsRidgeland
87Steve ZenzZ-Ride283029
82David BaehrBig Blue302527
81Daniel WohlkWheelie Big Deere272826
81Brian MillerThe Little Smoker242730
81Jeremy RoffMohawk Warrior292428
80Brian TandbergWicked 88262925
75 Frank ShafferCrazy Horse252624
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelEllsworthDorchesterTomahRiver FallsMedfordHammondNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaRidgeland
147Eric DorwinYoung Bucks Reloaded2929303029
145Alan CookBlack Thunder3030282730
140Kurt AfdahlWeekend Misstress2828292827
132Duane BauerBeaverhunter2727272625
83Colin BirkholzIH 145602602928
77Chad WebsterWorkin' Girl00262526
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelEllsworthDorchesterRiver FallsMedfordHammondNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaRidgeland
114Bryce Pichler and the Red Thunder TeamRed Thunder30282927
110Marty NelsonJust a Case25273028
107Kevin Lynn504 Rocket25252829
77Joe DegenhardtDiggin' Hard2723270
87Marcus WettelsonGun Powder & Lead2829030
53Adam SpiegelbergDetonator Black292400
52Jordan SpiegelbergDetonator Red262600
30Ken WittMr. Yuk03000
26Gary HagelDestination Unknown002626
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameEllsworthDorchesterTomahBloomingtonRiver FallsMenomonieHammondNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaJim FallsRidgeland
138Roger ScalzoBad to the Bone2830252728
137Mike Sather & Matt Lindstrom Adrenaline Rush2928292823
135Jordan LeonhardAll Buck'd Up2429302626
133Kevin LindstromHyper Harvestor2727272527
129James GieseHicktown Hurricane2625242925
124Issac ConwayOperation Detonation2526262324
123Casey LeerBadger Deere2324232429
118Jeremy PloetzBig One300283030
23Jeff MartynThe Hustler23
22Dennis JakobiBlack Stallion22
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameEllsworthMenomonieColbyWeyauwegaRidgeland
30Nathan HoffmanShakin' Shamrock30
29Christopher BurnettLittle Disaster 29
28Jim GehrkeRare Breed28
27Brian GuzaGrandpa's Disaster27
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelEllsworthTomahBloomingtonRiver Falls
142Curtis and Trevan RohdeSomethin' Fierce2826302830
140Jeff MartynThe Hustler3027263027
139Dan SchulteBinder Express2929282726
138Jeff and Kyle LarsonHotwire2730272925
127Mike WegnerPower Up2628291529
28Adrew NeumannWhat's Neu000028
25Dennis JakobiBlack Stallion02500
25Dalton HardyGold Digger00250
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameDorchesterHouston, MNColbyJim Falls
30Ray Rindt-30
29Ben FordShameless Hooker29
28Sheldon DhayretterRenegade Diesel28
27Derrick HowardWasted Wages27
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameEllsworthMenomonieHammondColbyJim Falls
30Seth DavisBack Feed30
29Matt DavisOutrage29
28Travis EmmesTreu Blue28
27Nick Moinw Determination 27
26Ben LoutschRiver Rat26
25Julie HaekenkampChances25
24Ron TumaGoliath Pulling Team24
Total PointsDriver/Team NameVehicle NameBoscobelEllsworthDorchesterBloomingtonMenomonieNorwalkColbyWeyauwegaRidgeland
113Bill Frontzak (Dale Stampfli)Twisted Tight26292929
110Kim MoorePack Rat VII28282727
110Chad HaggertyHillbilly Hot Rod30272528
105Jordan MoorePack Rat VIII24253026
102Dennis ChristensenPack Rat V24262824
100Doug ChristensenPack Rat VI25242625
89Wayne TimmermanShowtime2930030
50Thomas TerrellHi Maintenance272300